HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
93.057.408e3
crystals
83.423.143e3
workers
64.557.097e3
energy
72.291.663e3
food
67.576.262e3
uranium
67.045.351e3
dark matter
63.752.814e3
ready! ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 120.653
Σ 3757 78 ready! 0 0/100 ready!
You are browsing player:
Karlos
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice1411052101211130+3
Volcanic1401206322111235+8
Crystal5300261223201339+5
Metalic5121060144411241+12
Volcanic31111113711011243+5
Volcanic7512104806211249+9
Radioactive7421292521111350+5
Rocky8912305204121350+6
Radioactive5134163824121353+7
Volcanic5813113836121254+5
Oceanic2056464418211255+4
Crystal3914382624001355+6
Gas giant0038399514101356+7
Gas giant43231115535021357+4
Rocky8512432755021357+4
Asteroid12422456713111361
Oceanic21541174619001363+13
Oceanic21831081509221364+5
Earthly51132147826201364+7
Earthly78240124822411266+6
Toxic71014069916111267+7
Asteroid3850295769001367
Gas giant02683128436031267+5
Radioactive633311381015011468+5
Earthly7443387528321369+6
Rocky8834537746131372+4
Rocky10845535538211372+4
Earthly68173839410111374+9
Volcanic96510315919131375+6
Radioactive87131119976101275+7
Asteroid61042498826411276
Rocky98331025688121378+7
Earthly71026069939221378+3
Volcanic99511118748131279+5
Metalic12741171017111121387+7
Crystal1110629981068221295+4
Oceanic1210119101114311131298+4
Rocky101110101127859031399+9
Ice1211139010984102012100+8
Oceanic1012111312129782212101+9
Volcanic10119149097982213103+6
Metalic111410111210084120112105+5
Volcanic11101012110139781213107+8
Crystal111311011111211583012108+7
Crystal12121221012912681213111+4
Rocky14131010931013891013113+7
Rocky1211101110012129102312114+6
Earthly1099991011123105513115+5
Volcanic1212131511110101092312120+10
Earthly141110111110912791413122+10

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 2945
Page was generated in 0.123 seconds