HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
212.371.123e3
crystals
276.691.024e3
workers
300.863.960e3
energy
244.880.982e3
food
260.842.355e3
uranium
261.053.104e3
dark matter
269.661.531e3
ready! ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 43.521.204*
Σ 13811 488 ready! 0 32/100 ready!
You are browsing player:
Jetero
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Gas giant15161615151515131213889170+16
Crystal16151616151516121212899171+10
Ice16151716161516131412889175+9
Oceanic1615161616151513131291010176+10
Metalic16151717161616121312989176+11
Oceanic161616161615161314128810176+11
Gas giant17151717161515131212999176+10
Radioactive161516161516151314138109176+5
Crystal171616161615151513128810177+10
Oceanic16161719151516131212899177+13
Gas giant161617161715151214129810177+17
Rocky181516171615161312138910178+5
Rocky16161715161517141312999178+14
Ice161616161815151313129910178+14
Earthly1615161717151613131210910179+13
Toxic171516161616171312139910179+9
Volcanic161518171716151413128810179+13
Volcanic1915161616161512131211910180+8
Crystal1616161616161714131210810180+7
Oceanic161617171715161313148810180+8
Ice1616161717171612141281010181+16
Rocky1716161717151513131410810181+6
Crystal171617181617161412138810182+10
Rocky1616171616161514141410810182+10
Oceanic161816161616171513138810182+16
Asteroid161716161717151415129910183
Toxic1816171616161613131391010183+8
Earthly171618161616171313139910183+4
Metalic161617181616161314139910183+11
Radioactive161617181717151314129910183+11
Asteroid1616171816151513161211810183
Toxic161617181617151314148910183+7
Gas giant1817171616171512141210119184+11
Volcanic1716171718171712131211810185+10
Asteroid181617161617171214159810185
Toxic17161716161717151213101010186+9
Metalic161618161716171513159810186+10
Radioactive1616171816161614151491010187+13
Metalic201718171616151212169910187+7
Earthly191717181817151213149910188+8
Earthly20172118171718151416111011205+24
Asteroid20181717171918151515111311206
Earthly18172219181719141717111112212+23
Radioactive19191919181919141718101011212+30
Asteroid18191821191918151516121112213
Rocky19182119201819151515111312215+28
Asteroid19181919191818201516121112216
Toxic19211919191818171615111213217+28
Ice21182018191920151617101212217+23
Radioactive19181919201923151515121212218+21
Asteroid18192019211918161516131212218
Metalic19182019192119161716111112218+31
Asteroid19191918191919161618121312219
Radioactive19181819201819181617131212219+21
Gas giant21191919201918181515111213219+23
Earthly20211919201819171516121113220+23
Toxic22181919181820151716121412220+26
Asteroid19182119211820161515131213220
Radioactive19191918212019151517151212221+19
Asteroid18232120182119151516101312221
Radioactive21211918181918152014141312222+24
Toxic19201919191920181919111012224+24
Volcanic20222121212018161517111113226+28
Crystal23192020181919171916121212226+18
Oceanic19192021201818192215111113226+21
Oceanic19182320181819152118141312228+21
Asteroid21182119191920161616151513228
Volcanic20202019212319171716121313230+20
Asteroid19192319192020161618161213230
Radioactive20202120191920161616131713230+26

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.029 seconds