HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
51.759.697e9
crystals
49.110.801e9
workers
55.114.712e9
energy
48.857.603e9
food
41.019.633e9
uranium
51.179.996e9
dark matter
48.059.625e9
ready! ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 25.666.255.720*
Σ 45589 2378 ready! 6 86/100 [R] [E] 10000/10000
You are browsing player:
SupahNoob
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice50505050515050505050505050651+167
Volcanic50505050505051505050505050651+145
Ice50505050505050505051505050651+169
Radioactive50505050505051505050505050651+139
Asteroid51505050505050505050505050651
Metalic50515050505050505050505050651+152
Earthly51505050505050505050505050651+190
Crystal50505050505051505050505050651+167
Ice50505050505050505050505051651+169
Earthly50505050505051505050505050651+159
Radioactive50505051505050505050505050651+155
Toxic50505050505150505050505050651+140
Earthly50515050505050505050505050651+154
Volcanic50505050505051505050505050651+156
Asteroid50505051505050505050505050651
Metalic50505050505050515050505050651+168
Asteroid50505150505050505050505050651
Ice50505051505050505050505050651+150
Radioactive50505050505050505050515050651+163
Toxic50505050505050505050515050651+132
Metalic50505150505050505050505050651+163
Ice50505051505050505050505050651+149
Oceanic50505050505150505050505050651+162
Asteroid50505150505050505050505050651
Ice50505050505150505050505050651+160
Asteroid50515050505050505050505050651
Metalic50505050505050505150505050651+147
Oceanic50505050515050505050505050651+166
Ice50505050505050505150505050651+166
Ice50505050515050505050505050651+154
Gas giant50505050505150505050505050651+161
Rocky50505050505150505050505050651+155
Volcanic50505050505050505050515050651+159
Gas giant50505050515050505050505050651+166
Oceanic50505050505050505050505051651+157
Crystal50505050505050505050505150651+174
Rocky50505150505050505050505050651+163
Radioactive50505050505150505050505050651+183
Radioactive50505050505051505050505050651+167
Rocky50505050515050505050505050651+172
Ice51505050505050505050505050651+167
Gas giant50515050505050505050505050651+152
Toxic50505050505050505050505051651+155
Crystal51505050505050505050505050651+138
Asteroid51505050505050505050505050651
Volcanic50505050505051505050505050651+175
Ice50515050505050505050505050651+153
Crystal50505050505050505050505051651+159
Asteroid50505050505150505050505050651
Gas giant51505050505050505050505050651+157
Metalic50505050505150505050505050651+158
Earthly50505050505050505150505150652+151
Radioactive50505050505050505150505051652+167
Metalic50505050505050505150515050652+175
Radioactive50515050505050505150505050652+192
Rocky50505050515050505150505050652+152
Radioactive50505150505050505150505050652+180
Toxic50515050505050505150505050652+150
Metalic50505051505050505150505050652+185
Radioactive50505050505051505150505050652+162
Ice50505050505051505150505050652+169
Gas giant50505050505050515150505050652+154
Metalic50505050515050505150505050652+159
Oceanic51505050505050505150505050652+161
Rocky50515050505050505150505050652+178
Asteroid50505051505050505150505050652
Metalic50505051505050505150505050652+162
Gas giant50515050505050505150505050652+182
Metalic50505050515050505150505050652+159
Rocky50505050505050505150515050652+149

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.164 seconds