HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
642.370.225
crystals
740.025.983
workers
704.138.467
energy
751.130.460
food
552.410.590
uranium
539.929.256
dark matter
706.090.148
ready! ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upFinish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 0
Σ 151 15 ready! 0 3/100 2/2
You are browsing player:
Waylander
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Volcanic222211111000013
Volcanic211117133210023
Oceanic331212243310025
Crystal332911121110025+1
Gas giant222221333310125
Earthly554435343301040+1

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 687
Page was generated in 0.026 seconds