HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
149.431.041e6
crystals
128.223.686e6
workers
171.226.341e6
energy
176.699.741e6
food
158.124.676e6
uranium
133.350.426e6
dark matter
150.545.005e6
> 1 year ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upFinish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 726.289.147*
Σ 39247 1412 ready! 0 87/100 5514/5514
You are browsing player:
Daerk
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Gas giant42445040393743383446373737524+65
Toxic45433737395044434340383737533+87
Volcanic35375046354943444439373540534+82
Radioactive44434342414345443940433037534+73
Radioactive44384244383938503741374641535+71
Crystal50404137404842384939334138536+75
Gas giant41394343414145414639384340540+72
Oceanic46384750464741404736323635541+78
Rocky38454040374244414645483739542+72
Gas giant46434842413338394240454047544+63
Volcanic39394442434739504439413348548+73
Volcanic50424141403750375043414136549+84
Ice36474441445041325043423148549+92
Ice50414142463942425044403835550+62
Radioactive49434443434142414242413742550+85
Volcanic50394450413846504139413734550+82
Rocky50453244404440425036424640551+87
Oceanic44465038453850464440344334552+92
Gas giant43404744504137414438404247554+83
Crystal46374944404240414746443741554+78
Metalic49433744444841444240434139555+79
Radioactive39454150484144503943353941555+92
Gas giant46444439493941414647384240556+89
Rocky43384443444342404346453649556+93
Earthly42414337504448414443374047557+74
Oceanic49424443444044444147373646557+83
Toxic39414850435044404643403043557+84
Metalic39414843434546505039413837560+64
Oceanic43464950404638454043424137560+78
Volcanic50454442434540433841453945560+82
Earthly47444438484146444146433444560+76
Ice39504050474145414444433739560+83
Radioactive42464940484646394044414634561+87
Radioactive47494147444645363942444239561+66
Volcanic46385040384347454043434543561+71
Ice40414747484449444543374235562+78
Crystal37475049425038424741393545562+72
Toxic47444750494448463142384036562+89
Rocky37453645504841424946424536562+82
Volcanic38454749434642454044374739562+92
Oceanic50464245444146454346343942563+94
Crystal39453950454850434444433736563+74
Radioactive37475043443948464337484141564+78
Toxic38464447473942455042423943564+80
Metalic49465038454547454941363341565+71
Metalic46444043454045484941464237566+90
Volcanic46414248474248424344364542566+76
Metalic48504438504743394340393948568+82
Rocky49443947444642503940403851569+100
Rocky47424150464441474445393944569+86
Oceanic50505037443745394241465040571+66
Crystal42425042424348415048354840571+82
Metalic43464645384640454144484446572+77
Volcanic39404148474247444946474142573+71
Rocky45485045423743503947404344573+79
Oceanic34504346474344455045413749574+75
Oceanic45454538494745433850404643574+79
Radioactive42424945444747485045343844575+88
Ice43504347434639454840455036575+71
Volcanic39504150454750434644384042575+77
Volcanic47394350384845474244414249575+80
Metalic41444150484441494739394845576+80
Earthly46424546505045404650403839577+58
Oceanic47454647504236395038474644577+54
Rocky43464648425040434841364649578+86
Toxic47414150445045474544404143578+86
Crystal44474650394439474250473751583+80
Metalic46494145374842405045415049583+68
Earthly45455042504647384448365044585+74
Oceanic50465045434441495046413945589+82

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.071 seconds