HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
13.010.933e3
crystals
13.799.397e3
workers
17.641.400e3
energy
14.426.733e3
food
15.854.241e3
uranium
13.518.844e3
dark matter
17.024.890e3
ready! ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 3.210.225*
Σ 5891 288 ready! 0 52/100 ready!
You are browsing player:
NoxKhan
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Asteroid767666633300053
Ice767666633300053
Radioactive766666633300153+1
Ice767666633300053+1
Volcanic11111111111010777335107+1
Volcanic11111111111110777335108+2
Volcanic11111111121110777335109+2
Ice11111111111111777335109+3
Gas giant11111111111111877335110
Ice11111111111111877335110+1
Rocky11111111111111877335110
Toxic11111111111111877335110+2
Earthly11111111111111877335110+3
Earthly11111111111111877335110+3
Toxic11111111111111877335110+3
Asteroid11111111111111877335110
Earthly11111111111111887335111+4
Gas giant11111111111111878335111
Earthly11111111111111887335111+2
Crystal11111111111111887335111+1
Crystal11111111111111778345111+4
Radioactive11111111111111887335111+1
Earthly11111111111111887335111+1
Ice11111111111111887335111+1
Gas giant11111111111111887335111+4
Metalic11111111111111887345112+1
Oceanic12111112111111877335112+1
Asteroid11111111111111887435112
Volcanic11111111111111888335112+3
Gas giant11111111111111888335112+1
Gas giant11111212111111888445116+2
Oceanic12111211111112888445117+4
Ice14111111111111888445117+1
Rocky13121213121212888446124+1
Oceanic12121212131212999446126+2
Oceanic13121212131212999556129+3
Asteroid13121312121212999556129
Earthly13131313131312999557134
Volcanic131313131313129109557135
Gas giant1313131313131210911557137+4
Crystal13131313131313101010557138+3
Volcanic13131313131313101010657139+2
Rocky13131314131313101010557139+3
Crystal13131313131313101010657139+2
Earthly14131313131313101010558140+2
Volcanic13131313131313101010667140+3
Oceanic13131413131313101010667141+2
Asteroid14131313131313101010667141
Crystal13131413131313101010658141
Earthly13131313141413101010667142+1
Earthly14131414131313101010667143+2

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 1190
Page was generated in 0.071 seconds