HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
16.613.573e9
crystals
16.695.714e9
workers
20.053.761e9
energy
16.622.071e9
food
17.740.198e9
uranium
17.119.085e9
dark matter
17.722.813e9
191h 26m 51s ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 40.670.374.299*
Σ 24761 3362 ready! 3 83/100 9759/9759
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice23232831232723202425302220319+139
Oceanic25242927302326222329232323327+139
Ice30252525243327222826222120328+143
Toxic28243222312730222226202520329+139
Ice30262431272825232424142627329+139
Metalic23292929222729222329182426330+142
Earthly24242523272623292629302224332+151
Earthly29292526242927262130222322333+139
Metalic31342530242426212922162626334+150
Volcanic27242827252736292425201827337+156
Asteroid29263430302626232322182922338
Toxic29222627322429272820253020339+150
Gas giant25252626312727262827252323339+142
Gas giant31282829263525222122321921339+155
Ice28272927262929311918262327339+136
Radioactive29263026283230272523191926340+149
Ice31273226262828222721242822342+152
Radioactive26272329292423322631233219344+143
Radioactive30272525282832252926232224344+154
Earthly30252730332530252624222225344+152
Gas giant32292727282627272523252523344+160
Oceanic29282827273227282223242724346+128
Radioactive27262932273124332025222526347+170
Rocky30282526322726352929192219347+148
Radioactive27272426262729272622302630347+144
Oceanic28312927222830292734221822347+145
Earthly31252725223126262922282729348+143
Rocky36362330242523332624172427348+151
Gas giant23272822253331332820322125348+154
Radioactive25293136262831252122212232349+129
Radioactive24332627333225252827212227350+138
Radioactive25283332283130202427202230350+156
Oceanic36302823293125233032272017351+146
Toxic26262628313127333020242128351+143
Crystal29272933342826272729221923353+155
Radioactive27243129262328272325283230353+145
Ice32233228252830273028272321354+144
Oceanic26392927232530282823272821354+143
Earthly32272727282629312626242329355+135
Ice33282731252827322827222721356+139
Oceanic26262832292740262024232531357+136
Earthly36243427282926302632212420357+124
Volcanic33272527262728252732273122357+158
Oceanic35312530242726273324221736357+141
Ice28282626292231302528232635357+165
Radioactive29232827302932293026252624358+144
Ice27322535282832292235192720359+168
Asteroid26313031342631272326252724361
Rocky28293236312524223133212227361+140
Radioactive33292528252428293026283026361+135
Volcanic34272528253630252828272525363+154
Metalic27332327272429293529342423364+132
Ice26352626263128283025252832366+142
Ice25272628243126283229283132367+157
Metalic31273229292528283427302127368+136
Rocky28303527243129293429232425368+149
Toxic33292529262825272532313028368+151
Volcanic36273232282627262728253421369+151
Earthly28262626234026283026273629371+138
Gas giant26293427343125273124203530373+132
Rocky31312930262834292329223725374+144
Ice32353027303331252527302623374+135
Crystal24293332282433223736222727374+135
Toxic31303226273126262725313329374+171
Rocky31282630283127293627253026374+141
Asteroid27322834302930312425273227376
Toxic32312631303030253130292528378+164
Earthly27282639283333273129242529379+154
Earthly34322929293536282935283022396+128
Crystal28303632353927292727342428396+148

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.070 seconds