HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
49.953.217e9
crystals
47.108.165e9
workers
59.322.857e9
energy
50.851.101e9
food
46.281.076e9
uranium
53.463.724e9
dark matter
54.008.578e9
ready! ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 43.254.774.691*
Σ 22401 3485 ready! 0 86/100 ready!
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Earthly26242722202120222130211921294+97
Earthly31192320212930212022231919297+77
Earthly26232525282327222226142116298+93
Toxic33242824232721192123171623299+87
Ice29222423262623232227161823302+109
Asteroid25242424242724212423191924302
Rocky22262423242625192128242120303+90
Asteroid26272921252325242223161924304
Rocky23242625222723242424152126304+93
Oceanic24262724262324202531132022305+108
Rocky25302524282725252619171719307+87
Gas giant33272626252325242423131425308+88
Crystal28262223232630232319202125309+100
Asteroid26242423262125252125272121309
Asteroid22252620262628182725222222309
Volcanic24312620262621222722202222309+98
Toxic22242625283122212721162819310+80
Rocky26332524272826242223162018312+104
Volcanic32272427262823212426181819313+96
Earthly21242729252626221928202026313+80
Ice23292625232928262718192120314+92
Volcanic26252927312425232227151823315+75
Radioactive26252926212523263324182019315+87
Radioactive29232527262923272424201920316+97
Ice28252226283123292526181718316+90
Earthly30242624243026242519252020317+111
Asteroid26293025262223282224211922317
Earthly31262323242624242030192325318+96
Metalic25262824272523283324201916318+99
Crystal25262324312325252422262618318+89
Crystal26262622292626252324202521319+90
Metalic25262627302524232226212321319+110
Crystal24312622292233272221202121319+110
Oceanic28262929242623252121162130319+81
Volcanic32282523272226272127232018319+89
Earthly28302729252626232521182022320+97
Volcanic28232428242232232622182723320+85
Oceanic27222529242524283027192119320+112
Metalic28272524272926222126222222321+84
Oceanic26322827282625182621222321323+86
Asteroid30223028262726242921162123323
Asteroid28262522252726252326242423324
Earthly26252825292625242125192922324+106
Earthly23292828282424202830202319324+107
Ice29292625262727231924212127324+90
Earthly27283221282925292122241524325+89
Earthly22262928282830232822181825325+100
Radioactive31232428252428252821242222325+91
Gas giant31342423302426252320202323326+87
Metalic28282535242427262024251624326+79
Earthly26233135233024232922201723326+109
Earthly35302627312323232325201922327+81
Oceanic29272925332929262620161524328+89
Volcanic29292424272729252527192520330+84
Gas giant29222628273026272427202222330+98
Volcanic29272527262833302125162419330+89
Metalic28242626252530282428281721330+93
Radioactive32313027252623242821202321331+96
Rocky27292928292426222129232223332+105
Volcanic30292629262627302522242019333+83
Volcanic29242728302830312522152123333+104
Oceanic28302429262529232230242519334+95
Gas giant30302630262731202326242024337+84
Ice28292524262927282221292525338+95
Metalic28232733272426273028251724339+85
Rocky24292532272931282125232719340+108
Crystal27302831253028222423202528341+81
Earthly24242831282526232825272329341+92
Metalic24242931262726322925242520342+93
Oceanic30282827272235262521232922343+93

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.147 seconds