HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
54.486.021e9
crystals
51.497.854e9
workers
64.256.836e9
energy
55.479.509e9
food
50.873.818e9
uranium
57.311.532e9
dark matter
58.219.003e9
937h 23m 21s ready! 4h 11m 29s Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 43.254.774.691*
Σ 22693 3494 26m 29s 0 72/100 ready!
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Earthly26242723222222222130211921300+118
Earthly31212322222930212022231919302+99
Toxic33242824242723202123171623303+108
Earthly26242525282327222226162118303+124
Ice29242424262624232227161823306+139
Asteroid25252525252724212423191924306
Rocky24262424242625202128242120307+113
Asteroid26272924252425242223161924308
Rocky24252625232723242424162126308+110
Oceanic24262724262424212531162022310+135
Rocky25302525282725252622171719311+109
Gas giant33272626252325242423161525312+113
Asteroid26242424262425252125272121313
Crystal28262424242630232320202125314+126
Asteroid23252623262628192725222222314
Toxic24242625283124212721162819314+98
Volcanic24312623262623222722202222314+117
Rocky26332525272826242323172019316+130
Volcanic32272527262825222426181819317+125
Earthly24242729252626222028202026317+102
Ice24292625242928262720192120318+114
Volcanic26252927312525232327171823319+102
Radioactive26252926252524263324182019320+105
Radioactive29252527262925272424201920320+111
Asteroid26293025262524282224211922321
Earthly30252625243026242521252020321+136
Ice28252527283124292526181718321+114
Crystal25262525312425252422262618322+107
Earthly31262524242624242130192325322+133
Metalic25262825272524283324201918322+128
Volcanic32282525272426272127232018323+109
Crystal24312624292433272221202121323+124
Oceanic28262929252625252121172130323+95
Metalic26262627302626232226212321323+150
Crystal26262626292626252324202521323+113
Earthly28302729262626232523192022324+116
Volcanic28242428252432232622182723324+108
Oceanic27252529252524283027192119324+145
Metalic28272626272926222226222222325+110
Oceanic26322827282625222621222321327+118
Asteroid28262625252726252326242423328
Earthly27262826292625242225192922328+129
Asteroid30253028262726242922172123328
Earthly25292828282524212830202319328+127
Ice29292625262827232224212127328+119
Earthly27283224282925292122241624329+107
Earthly26262928282830232822181825329+122
Radioactive31252528252428252822242222329+114
Gas giant31342525302426252321202323330+116
Metalic28282535252527262124251724330+106
Earthly26253135253024232922201723330+132
Earthly35302627312525232325201922331+102
Oceanic29272925332929262621171724332+125
Volcanic29292626272729252527192520334+113
Gas giant29252728273026272427202222334+122
Volcanic29272627262833302225182419334+123
Metalic28262626262530282428281821334+115
Radioactive32313027262626242822202321336+123
Rocky27292928292626232229232223336+125
Volcanic30292729272627302523242020337+107
Volcanic29252728302830312522182123337+126
Oceanic28302629272529232230242520338+120
Gas giant30302730262731232326242024341+107
Ice28292626262927282222292525342+113
Metalic28252733272526273028251824343+108
Rocky26292632272931282225232719344+136
Crystal28302831273028232423202528345+106
Earthly26262831282526232825272329345+113
Metalic26262931262726322925242520346+121
Oceanic30282827272535262522232922347+117

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.172 seconds