HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
12.065.047e9
crystals
12.575.122e9
workers
14.707.453e9
energy
11.957.316e9
food
13.941.436e9
uranium
12.128.902e9
dark matter
12.736.568e9
ready! ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 40.670.374.299*
Σ 17476 3355 ready! 3 77/100 6244/6244
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Metalic18221819181820151816121213219+93
Oceanic18192220201820151521131016227+92
Oceanic20182019212119191514142012232+83
Oceanic18182018191726191516131718234+87
Toxic24212219191923151917111312234+93
Rocky23232021181818211515101320235+98
Ice21182024191819151515201714235+80
Earthly20192124201818172016161115235+97
Ice19191819182223152019151316236+86
Gas giant18181924222318161516181415236+105
Ice22192319202024161715151514239+95
Radioactive18211817182125191716211018239+91
Radioactive21181927181925161518131418241+84
Earthly20181919242118152019181614241+93
Earthly20202022192019191524131416241+87
Radioactive23192221201923172016131316242+108
Radioactive20191921212121161916161518242+94
Radioactive21182120181923181517182113242+92
Gas giant19192120192122152018211215242+102
Ice21222022202020161917121915243+98
Asteroid19222623202021181617111713243
Ice20221919212321201917121516244+89
Ice22212219212219221716161215244+94
Radioactive21192122192221172216141615245+81
Volcanic18221920182522152015172014245+103
Toxic19211919212219212515141615246+81
Gas giant20222021192019172218181714247+76
Oceanic26211919192019152218161023247+88
Rocky19221919192019182420131916247+93
Toxic22171918181725211915202314248+96
Earthly21181921192718171620152116248+81
Earthly21222421222021211717151413248+83
Asteroid20192221241920171616172116248
Oceanic24202119201920192025181213250+101
Radioactive21192323201919241615151719250+107
Crystal21192425231820151923181213250+104
Metalic19202320192223161524122116250+97
Asteroid18202129181820191417191819250
Volcanic20202219202128251716151116250+99
Metalic23182222191918162218221517251+85
Gas giant26242319211819201615161717251+102
Oceanic22252021191820181916192213252+90
Radioactive21192320192225171818151916252+89
Ice20222520212422162017151416252+88
Volcanic20222020212021192022161715253+98
Ice23191923211921191816212014253+94
Ice19222020192019192217152219253+106
Radioactive20192020221818231825152214254+95
Earthly27192320192219201722161713254+86
Ice21192023191821211518132026254+101
Toxic24232019201919161918231916255+103
Radioactive23242019191921212019131819255+84
Rocky20212422241921162221161317256+95
Oceanic20232221192122221822171316256+93
Rocky23212020192224162417171816257+88
Ice19241926182123191620142216257+106
Earthly24182119192320202018151822257+98
Ice24222224212319231617181414257+95
Radioactive22192723282420181619141316259+105
Toxic23232220192319171816222018260+101
Metalic22241921191819242118221716260+73
Earthly20192124202722182517151221261+98
Rocky25222122221921262122131414262+95
Crystal20192222201922162724132318265+94
Toxic23242022212221172323141521266+104
Gas giant20202820241920162519142220267+86
Volcanic30202222222024171720202614274+103
Rocky25272420212126191515163018277+94
Crystal21222626202921201717211820278+90
Earthly26212223202827211820172614283+74

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.191 seconds