HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
41.782.631e9
crystals
39.568.894e9
workers
49.746.802e9
energy
42.447.113e9
food
39.071.179e9
uranium
44.801.058e9
dark matter
45.261.861e9
> 1 year ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 40.670.374.299*
Σ 25256 3373 ready! 0 70/100 [E] 9759/9759
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice25242831252724212425302220326+139
Oceanic26262927302626232329232323334+139
Ice30262726263327232826222120335+143
Toxic28263226312730232226202520336+139
Ice30262631272826232424192627337+139
Metalic26292929262729232329182426338+142
Earthly26252525272625292629302224339+151
Earthly29292727262927262330222322340+139
Metalic31342630262526222922182626341+150
Volcanic27272827272736292425202027344+156
Asteroid29273430302727242423192922345
Toxic29262627322529272822253020346+150
Gas giant28272727312727262827252323346+142
Gas giant31282829273527232323321921346+155
Ice28272927262929312322262327347+136
Radioactive29283028283230272524202026347+149
Ice31273227272828242724242822349+152
Earthly30282830332830252624222225351+152
Gas giant32292828282828272525252523351+160
Radioactive26272629292525322631233220351+143
Radioactive30282828282832252926232224351+154
Oceanic29282828283228282524242724353+128
Radioactive27272932273127332325222526354+170
Rocky30282727322727352929202221354+148
Radioactive27272727272729272624302630354+144
Oceanic28312928272830292734222022355+145
Earthly31262726263126262923282729355+143
Rocky36362630252525332624182427355+151
Radioactive27293136272831252423212232356+129
Gas giant26272825253331332822322125356+154
Radioactive28332727333227252827212227357+138
Radioactive28283332283130242427202230357+156
Toxic27272728313127333024242128358+143
Oceanic36302826293126233032272020358+146
Crystal29292933342928272729222123360+155
Radioactive27273129272628272325283230360+145
Oceanic27392927272730282823272821361+143
Ice32273228282830273028272321361+144
Earthly32282929282829312626242329362+135
Ice33282931282828322827222722363+139
Oceanic28272832292740262424232531364+136
Volcanic33282828282728252732273122364+158
Earthly36273428282927302632212422364+124
Oceanic35312730272726273324221936364+141
Ice28282727292731302528232635364+165
Radioactive29282928302932293026252624365+144
Ice28322735282832292435202721366+168
Asteroid29313031342831272526252724368
Radioactive33292728272728293026283026368+135
Rocky28293236312727243133212227368+140
Volcanic34282828283630252828272525370+154
Metalic27332727272729293529342423371+132
Ice28352828273128283025252832373+142
Ice27272728273127283229283132374+157
Toxic33292829282827272532313028375+151
Metalic31293229292929283427302127375+136
Rocky29303529283129293429232425375+149
Volcanic36283232292828262728253423376+151
Earthly28272727274026283026273629378+138
Gas giant28293428343128273125203530380+132
Toxic31303229293128262725313329381+171
Rocky31312930292934292629223725381+144
Ice32353030303331272627302624381+135
Rocky31292930293129293627253026381+141
Crystal27293332282733233736222727381+135
Asteroid30322934302930312626273227383
Toxic32313131303030273130292528385+164
Earthly29292939293333273129242529386+154
Earthly34323131303536282935283024403+128
Crystal31313632353930292727342428403+148

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.198 seconds