HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
77.304.703e9
crystals
75.168.115e9
workers
89.628.232e9
energy
77.825.488e9
food
73.488.784e9
uranium
78.981.350e9
dark matter
81.221.481e9
> 1 year ready! 2h 11m 4s Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 52.472.761.483*
Σ 32424 3599 ready! 57 76/100 10000/10000
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice35353535353535323238282732434+171
Earthly35353542353535323134293130439+180
Toxic36353637363535323232333030439+169
Radioactive36363636363636333334302830440+149
Rocky35353837353535323433273529440+153
Crystal36363636363535323634283229441+158
Radioactive36363636363636333332282837443+157
Volcanic36373636363936333334302930445+171
Ice37363737363636333333292934446+156
Crystal37363636363636333933322930449+144
Radioactive35353535353535323733343336450+176
Ice37363737373936333333323030450+165
Gas giant36353736363535363539282933450+161
Oceanic39363636413636323241282830451+173
Oceanic35453535353535334036273129451+166
Volcanic36363636363636333741292930451+162
Oceanic37373737373738343434292932452+151
Volcanic36353736374140353232352829453+180
Radioactive37403737373736343333332931454+171
Earthly37363936363636333636302935455+166
Crystal37373737373737403334292931455+156
Toxic37363736363637373335333032455+171
Crystal36364236433636333236293030455+152
Asteroid37373737373738333937292931458
Radioactive39363836363636443232282837458+151
Asteroid38373838374037353434303031459
Ice37383837403737353433342931460+161
Toxic37363741374036333338293231460+155
Rocky45363737373639333333353030461+172
Radioactive37383737373737363436333131461+196
Gas giant38363837373636333836293830462+131
Metalic38373837373737363535303134462+169
Rocky37363636364343333633362930464+148
Radioactive37403737373740363534303331464+151
Metalic38383838383737343436333132464+174
Toxic37373741373737343539293331464+146
Gas giant37363741373636373333292943464+181
Crystal37383737373740333336313236464+153
Gas giant37373737373637433339292934465+161
Ice37363636383636343544293533465+166
Gas giant38383838384038343735303032466+170
Metalic38373838383737343741303032467+180
Crystal38384438383838343434303132467+162
Rocky38383838383737353639333032469+143
Crystal38373838373737363439363033470+153
Metalic37373737444036364533302930471+174
Crystal37363937363636393337312945471+162
Asteroid38424038383838343635303232471
Ice37363737364236473533292937471+160
Volcanic37373737373938383443332932471+166
Crystal39383838413838353535313432472+149
Asteroid38384038383838353936323032472
Radioactive39373838393737394234303032472+140
Earthly37363741364938333337353130473+173
Oceanic38393838423838343434333335474+149
Oceanic44384038383737343434333037474+141
Volcanic39383939393838383537313132474+153
Crystal37373742373737364042303231475+167
Asteroid41384138383838354035303033475
Crystal38373838373737503634303331476+150
Toxic38383838383838383540343132476+177
Asteroid37393744373737353935303239478
Radioactive38373737373739353640363040479+160
Asteroid39403843393838413535313132480
Metalic39383939393838393835333432481+150
Gas giant39383939393838363544313433483+162
Earthly39403939393939383936323133483+161
Volcanic38383838383737374534363042488+167
Asteroid40414040443939403636323233492
Gas giant40444044403939363645323233500+158

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.130 seconds