HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
37.050.542e9
crystals
35.263.651e9
workers
44.154.082e9
energy
37.587.900e9
food
35.043.296e9
uranium
39.591.946e9
dark matter
40.086.990e9
3029h 43m 40s ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 40.670.374.299*
Σ 25046 3362 ready! 6 73/100 9759/9759
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice24242831242724202425302220323+139
Oceanic26252927302526222329232323331+139
Ice30252626263327222826222120332+143
Toxic28253225312730222226202520333+139
Ice30262531272825232424182627334+139
Metalic25292929252729222329182426335+142
Earthly25242525272624292629302224336+151
Earthly29292626262927262230222322337+139
Metalic31342530252526222922172626338+150
Volcanic27262827262736292425201927341+156
Asteroid29273430302726232323192922342
Toxic29252627322429272821253020343+150
Gas giant27262726312727262827252323343+142
Gas giant31282829263526232322321921343+155
Ice28272927262929312121262327344+136
Radioactive29273027283230272524201926344+149
Ice31273227262828232723242822346+152
Earthly30272730332730252624222225348+152
Gas giant32292828282727272524252523348+160
Radioactive26272529292524322631233219348+143
Radioactive30272727282832252926232224348+154
Oceanic29282828273227282424242724350+128
Radioactive27262932273126332225222526351+170
Rocky30282727322726352929192220351+148
Radioactive27272726262729272623302630351+144
Oceanic28312927262830292734221922352+145
Earthly31252726253126262922282729352+143
Rocky36362530252524332624172427352+151
Radioactive26293136262831252323212232353+129
Gas giant25272824253331332821322125353+154
Radioactive27332627333226252827212227354+138
Radioactive26283332283130232427202230354+156
Toxic27262628313127333023242128355+143
Oceanic36302825293125233032272019355+146
Crystal29282933342828272729222023357+155
Radioactive27263129262528272325283230357+145
Oceanic26392927262630282823272821358+143
Ice32263228262830273028272321358+144
Earthly32282828282729312626242329359+135
Ice33282831282827322827222721360+139
Oceanic27262832292740262324232531361+136
Volcanic33272827272728252732273122361+158
Earthly36273427282926302632212421361+124
Oceanic35312630262726273324221836361+141
Ice28282626292631302528232635361+165
Radioactive29272827302932293026252624362+144
Ice27322735282832292335192721363+168
Asteroid28313031342731272426252724365
Radioactive33292628262628293026283026365+135
Rocky28293236312626233133212227365+140
Volcanic34272728273630252828272525367+154
Metalic27332627272529293529342423368+132
Ice27352727273128283025252832370+142
Ice27272628263126283229283132371+157
Toxic33292729272826272532313028372+151
Metalic31283229292828283427302127372+136
Rocky28303528273129293429232425372+149
Volcanic36283232282827262728253422373+151
Earthly28262726264026283026273629375+138
Gas giant28293427343127273124203530377+132
Toxic31303228283127262725313329378+171
Rocky31312930282834292529223725378+144
Ice32353029303331262627302623378+135
Rocky31282930283128293627253026378+141
Crystal26293332282633223736222727378+135
Asteroid29322934302930312525273227380
Toxic32312931303030263130292528382+164
Earthly29282839283333273129242529383+154
Earthly34323030303536282935283023400+128
Crystal30303632353929292727342428400+148

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.205 seconds