HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
73.444.945e9
crystals
70.739.145e9
workers
85.222.752e9
energy
74.258.009e9
food
69.767.267e9
uranium
74.636.924e9
dark matter
76.825.736e9
> 1 year ready! 30m 31s Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 52.472.761.483*
Σ 31094 3599 2m 6s 0 76/100 10000/10000
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice33333333333333323238252532415+171
Earthly33323242333233293034293130420+180
Toxic34333437333333303031333029420+169
Radioactive35343434343435323134302628421+149
Rocky33323837323231323433243528421+153
Crystal33363633353432293634253227422+158
Radioactive34343434353434313231282637424+157
Volcanic36373434343933323034302627426+171
Ice34343737343434323132272734427+156
Crystal35343535343434313931322828430+144
Radioactive33323332323532293733343336431+176
Ice35343534343934313133323029431+165
Gas giant33333733333332363539252933431+161
Oceanic39333436413435293241252627432+173
Oceanic33453332323232334036263127432+166
Volcanic34333436363334313741282827432+162
Oceanic35353437343438343134272832433+151
Volcanic32323732374140352832352726434+180
Radioactive35403534343636343231332728435+171
Earthly33333933333432333636302935436+166
Crystal35373535373434403134282729436+156
Toxic34343434333337373035333032436+171
Crystal34334233433333323036293028436+152
Asteroid34343437343738313937272928439
Radioactive39333833333333443230282637439+151
Asteroid37353635354035353432292829440
Ice34383834403434353131342830441+161
Toxic35343541354034313138273228441+155
Rocky45333434333439323330353030442+172
Radioactive35383434343337363036333131442+196
Gas giant38333834343336303836273828443+131
Metalic36373534343435363535273134443+169
Rocky35333636334343313630362627445+148
Radioactive35403535343440363531273330445+151
Metalic36353636353535323436333131445+174
Toxic36343441343637313539273328445+146
Gas giant35343541353434373132272743445+181
Crystal34383434343440313136313236445+153
Gas giant35343536343437433139272734446+161
Ice33323333383534343544273533446+166
Gas giant35343835374034343735303028447+170
Metalic36353835353435333741303029448+180
Crystal38384436363635323232283130448+162
Rocky38343536383436353639332729450+143
Crystal35353537353434363439362833451+153
Metalic34373433444033364531302728452+174
Crystal34343934343533393137312645452+162
Asteroid35424036343434333635293232452
Ice36343534344234473532262637452+160
Volcanic34333634333938383043332932452+166
Crystal36363637413736333232313432453+149
Asteroid35354035383535353936322731453
Radioactive39343635393435394234283028453+140
Earthly33333541334938332937353127454+173
Oceanic35393535423538333131333335455+149
Oceanic44344034383436343031333037455+141
Volcanic36363636373637383537313030455+153
Crystal35343542343734364042273228456+167
Asteroid41364136363635324034282833456
Crystal35353535373435503634283330457+150
Toxic36363636373536383540342830457+177
Asteroid34393444343434353935263239459
Radioactive36343434343439353640362840460+160
Asteroid36403643393636413533282830461
Metalic37363836363636393833333430462+150
Gas giant38363737383636363344293430464+162
Earthly37403837363836383936302930464+161
Volcanic35353736383434374531362942469+167
Asteroid37413737443937403534302933473
Gas giant40443644373836343645293032481+158

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.232 seconds