HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
422.316.098e6
crystals
675.072.618e6
workers
710.605.235e6
energy
389.705.529e6
food
593.128.160e6
uranium
1.062.035e9
dark matter
954.718.681e6
ready! ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 31.393.127.280*
Σ 21723 3248 ready! 0 76/100 ready!
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Volcanic20262420231921263025171112274+38
Gas giant15171521252426221731211525274+36
Metalic22162420201426192724182229281+31
Metalic16262726192118201926172625286+39
Asteroid24232325252324192819171719286
Oceanic27191721262124192233191921288+33
Volcanic32222027211814281824191926288+33
Gas giant27202320282218232525201527293+29
Crystal22191724191915263631202124293+24
Toxic16252028222716352727171716293+27
Metalic17312324202718281722262419296+40
Rocky25251929192323272420202617297+45
Asteroid26202824181828231629252519299
Oceanic23202627242316262326231627300+42
Metalic30212524192220222221252722300+45
Crystal20242422251925272926191624300+33
Toxic16202724252031252022222127300+37
Volcanic25232225232126302826171718301+39
Gas giant28242722231624203223261819302+40
Rocky31202321262127202320222722303+44
Gas giant18201632272427193128251620303+35
Oceanic29252121192831212125132328305+28
Earthly21272225251919342132171924305+30
Oceanic24193019202323222131242624306+29
Asteroid20292921222120262429232122307
Rocky23212724282219211927292423307+36
Ice23222121222422202632302321307+39
Asteroid23292816172323292625142331307
Earthly19272620202026282926281920308+39
Earthly32252029251620252925212219308+35
Rocky19282926281516253222271526308+37
Asteroid32272033201625282627232013310
Oceanic24192215223030323224161925310+32
Radioactive24182722212921262021332919310+37
Rocky23252619292223243120221729310+37
Volcanic23252522232021262431242126311+30
Crystal26252220262522252827152030311+28
Volcanic21232222232619272127202535311+45
Ice20242524214118222425242023311+38
Earthly23262720252419213826192816312+39
Oceanic23252026281524212628292027312+37
Earthly19321925252325322627171923312+40
Asteroid25262227262329252027102824312
Radioactive30222020272421273126181928313+33
Ice24302522242022252327222822314+35
Radioactive20213325302817362417172424316+39
Metalic30322029212517282422182723316+31
Radioactive33252928212318232628252018317+22
Ice20302126242320312630172723318+48
Oceanic23262327202118233033203123318+33
Earthly22282224242822282230242124319+29
Crystal27272521252429203024351419320+37
Oceanic27312218311822292832192023320+39
Oceanic34183020162422252628282227320+33
Crystal27291423262622282723302323321+40
Crystal25252325182724312828172724322+41
Rocky21272626172831242724222029322+33
Rocky19162824292929282928242812323+26
Crystal29272424252728262324232222324+31
Asteroid27252125212918272734222821325
Volcanic26272725212716252927213222325+43
Oceanic27181428303224252729282025327+36
Earthly23292820281724223127361629330+39
Ice27262324332627293221202023331+35
Toxic25312432372719283024191719332+42
Metalic23232621261929342924252726332+30
Asteroid20202621292923302326293027333
Oceanic26172425242638203135241728335+30
Metalic26272230232623273327202233339+30
Earthly36262324371928312324232337354+40

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.051 seconds