HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
109.270.771e9
crystals
111.538.156e9
workers
125.743.291e9
energy
107.222.002e9
food
103.945.451e9
uranium
114.890.709e9
dark matter
117.442.584e9
> 1 year ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 52.472.761.483*
Σ 36764 3599 ready! 66 86/100 10000/10000
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice41404141414040373738333334496+171
Earthly41414142414141383737333335501+180
Toxic41414141414141383837333335501+169
Radioactive41414141414141383838333335502+149
Rocky41414141414141383737333535502+153
Crystal41414141414141383838343335503+158
Radioactive41414141414141383838343337505+157
Volcanic42414242414141383838343435507+171
Ice42414242424141383838343435508+156
Crystal42424242424141383938343436511+144
Radioactive42424242424242383838343436512+176
Ice42424242424242383838343436512+165
Gas giant42424242424241383839343436512+161
Oceanic42424242424141383841343436513+173
Oceanic42454242414141384038343435513+166
Volcanic42424242424141383841343436513+162
Oceanic42424242424242393938343436514+151
Volcanic42424242424242393938353436515+180
Radioactive42424242424242393939353436516+171
Earthly42424242424242393939353536517+166
Crystal42424242424242403939353436517+156
Toxic42424242424242393939353536517+171
Crystal42424242434242393939353436517+152
Asteroid43424343424242393939353536520
Radioactive42424242424242443938343437520+151
Asteroid43424343434242393939353536521
Ice43424343434242393939353537522+161
Toxic43424343434242393939353537522+155
Rocky45424343434242393939353536523+172
Radioactive43434343434242393939353537523+196
Gas giant43424343434242393939353836524+131
Metalic43434343434342393939353537524+169
Rocky43434343434343393939363537526+148
Radioactive43434343434343403939353537526+151
Metalic43434343434343403939353537526+174
Toxic43434343434343403939353537526+146
Gas giant43424342424242393939353543526+181
Crystal43434343434343403939353537526+153
Gas giant43434343434242433939353537527+161
Ice43424343434242393944353537527+166
Gas giant43434343434343404040353537528+170
Metalic43434343434343404041353537529+180
Crystal43434443434343404040353537529+162
Rocky44434343434343404040363637531+143
Crystal44434443434343404040363637532+153
Metalic43434343444343404539353537533+174
Crystal43434343434343393939353545533+162
Asteroid44434444434343404040363637533
Ice43434343434343473939353537533+160
Volcanic43434343434343404043363637533+166
Crystal44434444444343404040363637534+149
Asteroid44434444444343404040363637534
Radioactive44434443434343404240363637534+140
Earthly43434343434943404040363537535+173
Oceanic44444444444343404040363638536+149
Oceanic44444444444343404040363638536+141
Volcanic44444444444343404040363638536+153
Crystal44434444444343404042363638537+167
Asteroid44444444444443404040363638537
Crystal43434343434343504040353537538+150
Toxic44444444444444404040363638538+177
Asteroid44444444444444414040363639540
Radioactive44444444444444414040363640541+160
Asteroid44444444444444414141373638542
Metalic44444444444444414141373738543+150
Gas giant44444444444444414144373638545+162
Earthly45444544444444414141373738545+161
Volcanic44444444444444414541373642550+167
Asteroid45454545454545424242373739554
Gas giant46454646454545424245383839562+158

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.244 seconds