HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
82.076.810e9
crystals
80.592.885e9
workers
95.022.675e9
energy
82.221.891e9
food
78.050.979e9
uranium
84.339.837e9
dark matter
86.614.447e9
> 1 year ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 52.472.761.483*
Σ 33824 3599 ready! 9 86/100 10000/10000
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice37373737373737343338292932454+171
Earthly38373742373737343434303131459+180
Toxic38373838383737343434333031459+169
Radioactive38383838383838343434303032460+149
Rocky38373838373737343434303531460+153
Crystal38373838383737343634303232461+158
Radioactive38383838383737343434303037463+157
Volcanic38383838383938353535313032465+171
Ice38383838383838353535313034466+156
Crystal38383838383838353935323032469+144
Radioactive38373838373737343734343336470+176
Ice39383939383938353535323132470+165
Gas giant38383838383838363539313033470+161
Oceanic39383838413838343441303032471+173
Oceanic38453837373737344036303131471+166
Volcanic38383838383838353741303032471+162
Oceanic39393939393938353535313133472+151
Volcanic38383838384140353535353032473+180
Radioactive39403939393838353535333133474+171
Earthly39393939393838353636313135475+166
Crystal39383939393838403535313133475+156
Toxic39393939393838373535333133475+171
Crystal38384238433838353536313132475+152
Asteroid39393939393938353937313133478
Radioactive39383838383838443535303037478+151
Asteroid39393939394039363636323233479
Ice39393939403939363636343133480+161
Toxic39393941394039353538313233480+155
Rocky45383939393839353535353133481+172
Radioactive40394039393939363636333233481+196
Gas giant39393939393838353836313833482+131
Metalic40394040393939363636323234482+169
Rocky39383939384343353635363132484+148
Radioactive40404040393940363636323333484+151
Metalic40394040403939363636333234484+174
Toxic39393941393939363639323333484+146
Gas giant39383941393838373535313143484+181
Crystal40394039393940363636323236484+153
Gas giant39393939393938433539313134485+161
Ice39393939393938353544313533485+166
Gas giant40404040404039363736323234486+170
Metalic40394040393939363741323233487+180
Crystal40394440403939363636323234487+162
Rocky40404040404039363639333234489+143
Crystal40394040403939363639363234490+153
Metalic39393939444039364536313133491+174
Crystal39393939393939393537313145491+162
Asteroid40424040404040373737323234491
Ice39393939394238473535313137491+160
Volcanic40394040393939383643333233491+166
Crystal40404040414040373737323434492+149
Asteroid40404040404040373937333234492
Radioactive40394040403939394236323234492+140
Earthly39393941394939363637353133493+173
Oceanic40404040424040373737333335494+149
Oceanic44404040404040363636333237494+141
Volcanic41404140404040383737333334494+153
Crystal40394042403939364042323234495+167
Asteroid41404140404040374037333234495
Crystal40394040393939503636323333496+150
Toxic40404040404040383740343334496+177
Asteroid40404044404040363936323239498
Radioactive40404040404039363640363240499+160
Asteroid41404143404040413737333334500
Metalic41414141414040393837333435501+150
Gas giant41404141414040373744333434503+162
Earthly41414141414141383938333335503+161
Volcanic40404040404040374536363242508+167
Asteroid42414242444141403838343435512
Gas giant42444244424141383845343435520+158

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.103 seconds