HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
260.508.422e9
crystals
265.623.125e9
workers
284.215.484e9
energy
254.354.485e9
food
242.185.164e9
uranium
261.303.351e9
dark matter
286.121.044e9
ready! ready! 27h 22m 24s Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 61.782.934.468*
Σ 45574 3599 22m 24s 60 91/100 [R] 10000/10000
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Toxic50505050505050505150505050651+147
Ice50505050505050505050505051651+161
Metalic50505050505150505050505050651+130
Ice50505150505050505050505050651+175
Oceanic50505050505150505050505050651+147
Earthly50505050505150505050505050651+155
Oceanic51505050505050505050505050651+154
Volcanic50505150505050505050505050651+166
Asteroid50505150505050505050505050651
Radioactive50505051505050505050505050651+169
Toxic50505050505050505050505150651+152
Volcanic50505050505150505050505050651+133
Earthly50505150505050505050505050651+144
Rocky50505050515050505050505050651+166
Asteroid50505150505050505050505050651
Metalic51505050505050505050505050651+140
Crystal50505050515050505050505050651+148
Radioactive50505050505050505050505051651+142
Asteroid50505050505051505050505050651
Ice50505150505050505050505050651+141
Crystal50505050515050505050505050651+127
Gas giant50505150505050505050505050651+189
Ice50505051505050505050505050651+162
Volcanic50515050505050505050505050651+154
Gas giant50505051505050505050505050651+152
Metalic50505050505150505050505050651+141
Toxic50505150505050505050505050651+153
Earthly50505051505050505050505050651+154
Toxic50505050515050505050505050651+147
Radioactive50505150505050505050505050651+164
Toxic50505050505051505050505050651+158
Ice50505050515050505050505050651+176
Crystal50505050515050505050505050651+149
Gas giant51505050505050505050505050651+162
Gas giant50505050515050505050505050651+161
Rocky50505051505050505050505050651+152
Volcanic50505050505051505050505050651+154
Rocky50505050505051505050505050651+171
Ice50505050505050505050505051651+155
Radioactive50505050515050505050505050651+180
Volcanic50505050505150505050505050651+169
Asteroid50505050505051505050505050651
Oceanic50505050505050505050505150651+141
Crystal50505050515050505050505050651+154
Toxic50505050505150505050505050651+148
Ice50505150505050505050505050651+176
Toxic50505050505150505050505050651+141
Ice50505050505051505050505050651+153
Volcanic50505150505050505050505050651+162
Toxic50505150505050505050505050651+155
Asteroid50505050515050505050505050651
Volcanic50505051505050505050505050651+153
Radioactive50505150505050505050505050651+158
Ice50505050505051505050505050651+166
Rocky50505150505050505050505050651+166
Metalic50505050505150505050505050651+156
Crystal50505050505051505050505050651+149
Asteroid50505050515050505050505050651
Gas giant50515050505050505050505050651+159
Rocky50515050505050505050505050651+161
Metalic50505050505050505050505051651+170
Earthly50515050505050505050505050651+165
Ice50505051505050505050505050651+169
Toxic50515050505050505050505050651+160
Toxic50515050505050505050505050651+161
Rocky50515050505050505050505050651+164
Volcanic50515051505050505050505050652+145
Gas giant50505050515050515050505050652+142
Rocky50505050505050505150515050652+166
Oceanic51505050505050505050505150652+160

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.178 seconds