HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
50.212.500e9
crystals
47.359.225e9
workers
59.605.777e9
energy
51.116.046e9
food
46.544.537e9
uranium
53.684.328e9
dark matter
54.250.205e9
482h 37m 56s ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 43.254.774.691*
Σ 22478 3487 ready! 3 79/100 [E] ready!
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Earthly26242722212121222130211921296+101
Earthly31202320212930212022231919298+80
Toxic33242824242721192123171623300+96
Earthly26232525282327222226152117300+96
Ice29232423262623232227161823303+116
Asteroid25252424242724212423191924303
Rocky23262423242625192128242120304+93
Asteroid26272922252325242223161924305
Rocky23252625222723242424152126305+96
Oceanic24262724262424202531132022306+112
Rocky25302524282725252620171719308+92
Gas giant33272626252325242423141425309+89
Asteroid26242423262225252125272121310
Asteroid22252621262628182725222222310
Crystal28262323232630232320202125311+104
Toxic23242625283122212721162819311+84
Volcanic24312622262621222722202222311+99
Rocky26332524272826242323162018313+109
Volcanic32272527262823212426181819314+97
Earthly22242729252626221928202026314+84
Ice23292625232928262719192120315+95
Volcanic26252927312425232327151823316+78
Radioactive26252926212524263324182019316+87
Radioactive29242527262923272424201920317+98
Asteroid26293025262323282224211922318
Earthly30252624243026242519252020318+115
Ice28252327283123292526181718318+93
Crystal25262424312325252422262618319+92
Earthly31262423242624242030192325319+101
Metalic25262824272523283324201917319+104
Volcanic32282523272326272127232018320+92
Crystal24312623292233272221202121320+112
Oceanic28262929252623252121162130320+84
Metalic25262627302525232226212321320+117
Crystal26262623292626252324202521320+91
Earthly28302729252626232522182022321+100
Volcanic28232428252232232622182723321+86
Oceanic27232529242524283027192119321+116
Metalic28272524272926222226222222322+89
Oceanic26322827282625192621222321324+90
Asteroid28262523252726252326242423325
Earthly27252825292625242125192922325+107
Asteroid30243028262726242921162123325
Earthly24292828282424202830202319325+107
Ice29292625262827231924212127325+95
Earthly27283222282925292122241524326+93
Earthly23262928282830232822181825326+104
Radioactive31232428252428252822242222326+93
Gas giant31342424302426252320202323327+89
Metalic28282535242427262124251624327+82
Earthly26233135243024232922201723327+111
Earthly35302627312423232325201922328+82
Oceanic29272925332929262621161524329+92
Volcanic29292524272729252527192520331+87
Gas giant29222728273026272427202222331+100
Volcanic29272527262833302125172419331+93
Metalic28242626252530282428281821331+96
Radioactive32313027252625242821202321333+98
Rocky27292928292526222129232223333+105
Volcanic30292629262627302522242020334+85
Volcanic29242728302830312522162123334+107
Oceanic28302429272529232230242519335+97
Gas giant30302630262731212326242024338+88
Ice28292525262927282221292525339+96
Metalic28232733272526273028251724340+88
Rocky25292532272931282125232719341+110
Crystal28302831253028222423202528342+86
Earthly24252831282526232825272329342+95
Metalic25242931262726322925242520343+96
Oceanic30282827272335262521232922344+98

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.193 seconds