HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
47.423.680e9
crystals
44.727.126e9
workers
56.437.337e9
energy
48.252.504e9
food
43.904.081e9
uranium
51.010.763e9
dark matter
51.455.007e9
> 1 year ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 40.670.374.299*
Σ 25326 3376 ready! 3 81/100 [E] 9759/9759
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice25252831252724212425302220327+139
Oceanic27262927302626232329232323335+139
Ice30262727263327232826222120336+143
Toxic28263226312730232326202520337+139
Ice30262731272826232424192627338+139
Metalic26292929262729232329192426339+142
Earthly26252625272625292629302224340+151
Earthly29292727272927262330222322341+139
Metalic31342630262626222922182626342+150
Volcanic28272827272736292425202027345+156
Asteroid29273430302727242424192922346
Toxic29262627322629272822253020347+150
Gas giant28272827312727262827252323347+142
Gas giant31282829273527242323321921347+155
Ice28272927262929312323262327348+136
Radioactive29283028283230272525202026348+149
Ice31273228272828242724242822350+152
Earthly30282830332830252625222225352+152
Gas giant32292928282828272525252523352+160
Radioactive26272629292625322631233220352+143
Radioactive30282928282832252926232224352+154
Oceanic29282828283228282525242724354+128
Radioactive27272932273127332425222526355+170
Rocky30282827322727352929202221355+148
Radioactive28272727272729272624302630355+144
Oceanic28312928282830292734222022356+145
Earthly31262727263126262923282729356+143
Rocky36362630262525332624182427356+151
Radioactive27293136272831252424212232357+129
Gas giant26272826253331332822322125357+154
Radioactive28332827333227252827212227358+138
Radioactive28283332283130252427202230358+156
Toxic28272728313127333024242128359+143
Oceanic36302827293126233032272020359+146
Crystal29292933342929272729222123361+155
Radioactive27273129272728272325283230361+145
Oceanic27392927272730282824272821362+143
Ice32273228282830273028272322362+144
Earthly32282929292829312626242329363+135
Ice33282931292828322827222722364+139
Oceanic28282832292740262424232531365+136
Volcanic33282828282828252732273122365+158
Earthly36283428282927302632212422365+124
Oceanic35312730272727273324221936365+141
Ice28282827292731302528232635365+165
Radioactive29282929302932293026252624366+144
Ice28322835282832292435202721367+168
Asteroid29313031342931272526252724369
Radioactive33292828272728293026283026369+135
Rocky28293236312827243133212227369+140
Volcanic34282928283630252828272525371+154
Metalic28332727272729293529342423372+132
Ice28352828283128283025252832374+142
Ice28272728273127283229283132375+157
Toxic33292829282828272532313028376+151
Metalic31293229292929283427302227376+136
Rocky29303529293129293429232425376+149
Volcanic36293232292828262728253423377+151
Earthly28272727274027283026273629379+138
Gas giant28293428343128273125213530381+132
Toxic31303229293129262725313329382+171
Rocky31313030292934292629223725382+144
Ice32353030303331272727302624382+135
Rocky31293030293129293627253026382+141
Crystal27293332282733243736222727382+135
Asteroid30323034302930312626273227384
Toxic32313131313030273130292528386+164
Earthly30292939293333273129242529387+154
Earthly34323131313536282935283024404+128
Crystal31313632353931292727342428404+148

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.148 seconds