HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
26.764.260e9
crystals
25.906.972e9
workers
32.002.184e9
energy
27.032.365e9
food
26.300.719e9
uranium
28.274.870e9
dark matter
28.837.936e9
4271h 7m 26s ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 40.670.374.299*
Σ 24976 3362 ready! 3 74/100 9759/9759
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice24242831242723202425302220322+139
Oceanic25252927302526222329232323330+139
Ice30252626253327222826222120331+143
Toxic28243225312730222226202520332+139
Ice30262531272825232424172627333+139
Metalic25292929242729222329182426334+142
Earthly25242524272624292629302224335+151
Earthly29292626252927262230222322336+139
Metalic31342530252526212922172626337+150
Volcanic27262827262736292425201827340+156
Asteroid29273430302626232323192922341
Toxic29242627322429272821253020342+150
Gas giant27262626312727262827252323342+142
Gas giant31282829263526232222321921342+155
Ice28272927262929312120262327343+136
Radioactive29273027283230272524191926343+149
Ice31273226262828232723242822345+152
Earthly30272730332630252624222225347+152
Gas giant32292827282727272524252523347+160
Radioactive26272529292424322631233219347+143
Radioactive30272726282832252926232224347+154
Oceanic29282827273227282424242724349+128
Radioactive27262932273125332225222526350+170
Rocky30282726322726352929192220350+148
Radioactive27272626262729272623302630350+144
Oceanic28312927262830292734221822351+145
Earthly31252725253126262922282729351+143
Rocky36362530242524332624172427351+151
Radioactive26293136262831252322212232352+129
Gas giant24272824253331332821322125352+154
Radioactive26332627333226252827212227353+138
Radioactive26283332283130222427202230353+156
Toxic26262628313127333023242128354+143
Oceanic36302825293125233032272018354+146
Crystal29282933342827272729222023356+155
Radioactive27253129262528272325283230356+145
Oceanic26392927262530282823272821357+143
Ice32253228262830273028272321357+144
Earthly32272828282729312626242329358+135
Ice33282831272827322827222721359+139
Oceanic26262832292740262324232531360+136
Volcanic33272727272728252732273122360+158
Earthly36263427282926302632212421360+124
Oceanic35312630252726273324221836360+141
Ice28282626292531302528232635360+165
Radioactive29262827302932293026252624361+144
Ice27322735282832292335192720362+168
Asteroid27313031342731272426252724364
Radioactive33292628262528293026283026364+135
Rocky28293236312626223133212227364+140
Volcanic34272728263630252828272525366+154
Metalic27332527272529293529342423367+132
Ice27352727263128283025252832369+142
Ice26272628263126283229283132370+157
Toxic33292729262826272532313028371+151
Metalic31283229292728283427302127371+136
Rocky28303527273129293429232425371+149
Volcanic36283232282727262728253422372+151
Earthly28262626264026283026273629374+138
Gas giant27293427343127273124203530376+132
Toxic31303228273127262725313329377+171
Rocky31312930282834292429223725377+144
Ice32353029303331262527302623377+135
Rocky31282830283128293627253026377+141
Crystal26293332282533223736222727377+135
Asteroid29322834302930312525273227379
Toxic32312931303030253130292528381+164
Earthly28282839283333273129242529382+154
Earthly34323030293536282935283023399+128
Crystal29303632353929292727342428399+148

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.169 seconds