HOMEPlayers  Forum  Tables  Guide  
metal
21.214.479e9
crystals
20.867.317e9
workers
25.456.148e9
energy
21.342.166e9
food
21.601.023e9
uranium
22.175.358e9
dark matter
22.760.591e9
4763h 36m 20s ready! ready! Adds 1 planetFinish actual research immediatelyFinish random build immediatelyForm 3 parts of random moonRepair most damaged ship by 10 levelsRandom factory building level upRandom logistic building level upRandom research level up (except colonization)Finish longest expedition immediatelyAdds 1 moon SPOILER ALERT 40.670.374.299*
Σ 24906 3362 ready! 0 77/100 [E] 9759/9759
You are browsing player:
Adam
Levels

Building and moon levels on all your planets
ordered by levels sum.
Building levels on planets

Metal RefineryCrystal MineHuman ResourcesPower PlantFood FarmUranium ProductionDark Matter ExtractorRobotic FactoryEconomic CenterLogistic CenterResearch LaboratoryResearch UniversityShipyardsΣ
Ice24232831242723202425302220321+139
Oceanic25252927302426222329232323329+139
Ice30252625253327222826222120330+143
Toxic28243224312730222226202520331+139
Ice30262431272825232424172627332+139
Metalic24292929242729222329182426333+142
Earthly24242524272624292629302224334+151
Earthly29292526252927262230222322335+139
Metalic31342530252426212922172626336+150
Volcanic27252827262736292425201827339+156
Asteroid29263430302626232323192922340
Toxic29242627322429272820253020341+150
Gas giant26262626312727262827252323341+142
Gas giant31282829263526222222321921341+155
Ice28272927262929312020262327342+136
Radioactive29273027283230272523191926342+149
Ice31273226262828232722242822344+152
Earthly30262730332630252624222225346+152
Gas giant32292727282727272524252523346+160
Radioactive26272429292424322631233219346+143
Radioactive30272626282832252926232224346+154
Oceanic29282827273227282423242724348+128
Radioactive27262932273125332125222526349+170
Rocky30282626322726352929192220349+148
Radioactive27272626262729272622302630349+144
Oceanic28312927252830292734221822350+145
Earthly31252725243126262922282729350+143
Rocky36362430242524332624172427350+151
Radioactive26293136262831252222212232351+129
Gas giant24272824253331332820322125351+154
Radioactive26332627333225252827212227352+138
Radioactive25283332283130222427202230352+156
Toxic26262628313127333022242128353+143
Oceanic36302824293125233032272018353+146
Crystal29272933342827272729222023355+155
Radioactive27253129262428272325283230355+145
Oceanic26392927252530282823272821356+143
Ice32253228252830273028272321356+144
Earthly32272827282729312626242329357+135
Ice33282731272827322827222721358+139
Oceanic26262832292740262224232531359+136
Volcanic33272727262728252732273122359+158
Earthly36263427282926302632212420359+124
Oceanic35312530252726273324221836359+141
Ice28282626292431302528232635359+165
Radioactive29252827302932293026252624360+144
Ice27322635282832292335192720361+168
Asteroid27313031342731272326252724363
Radioactive33292628252528293026283026363+135
Rocky28293236312625223133212227363+140
Volcanic34272628263630252828272525365+154
Metalic27332527272429293529342423366+132
Ice27352726263128283025252832368+142
Ice26272628253126283229283132369+157
Toxic33292629262826272532313028370+151
Metalic31273229292728283427302127370+136
Rocky28303527263129293429232425370+149
Volcanic36273232282727262728253422371+151
Earthly28262626254026283026273629373+138
Gas giant27293427343126273124203530375+132
Toxic31303227273127262725313329376+171
Rocky31312930272834292429223725376+144
Ice32353029303331252527302623376+135
Rocky31282830283127293627253026376+141
Crystal25293332282533223736222727376+135
Asteroid28322834302930312525273227378
Toxic32312831303030253130292528380+164
Earthly28282739283333273129242529381+154
Earthly34323029293536282935283023398+128
Crystal29303632353928292727342428398+148

Missing levels for full sacrifice: 0
Page was generated in 0.141 seconds